Facebook Pixel
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON - B+ - Fiber optic - 2500 Mbit/s - SFP - SC - 1490 nm - 1490 nm (UF-GP-B+)

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON - B+ - Fiber optic - 2500 Mbit/s - SFP - SC - 1490 nm - 1490 nm (UF-GP-B+)

Mikrotik S+RJ10 network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ (S+RJ10)

Mikrotik S+RJ10 network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ (S+RJ10)

Networks UF-RJ45-1G - Copper - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - 100 m - Metallic

Mfg. SKU: UF-RJ45-1G

SKU: 1047461

EAN: 0817882022729

General
SFP transceiver type
Copper
Maximum data transfer rate
1000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP
Product colour
Metallic
$0.00
Availability: On request
The UF-RJ45-1G allows connecting RJ45 Copper Ethernet connections to existing SFP ports.
Performance
SFP transceiver type
Copper
Maximum data transfer rate
1000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP
Maximum transfer distance
100 m
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
1
Features
Product colour
Metallic