Facebook Pixel
UbiQuiti Networks UniFi ODN 3m - 3 m - OM3 - LC - LC - Maschio/Maschio - Colore acqua

Networks UniFi ODN 3m - 3 m - OM3 - LC - LC - Male/Male - Aqua colour

Ruckus 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Cable - Coaxial

Ruckus 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Cable - Coaxial

Networks UniFi ODN 5m - 5 m - OM3 - LC - LC - Male/Male - Aqua colour

Mfg. SKU: UOC-5

SKU: 1050532

EAN: 0817882020466

General
Cable length
5 m
Fibre optic type
OM3
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Cable colour
Aqua colour
$0.00
Availability: On request
Features
Cable length
5 m
Fibre optic type
OM3
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Cable colour
Aqua colour
Wavelengths supported
850,1310 nm
Ethernet interface type
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data transfer rate
10 Gbit/s
Packaging data
Quantity
1
Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.